Jr.-Sr. High Principal’s List & Honor Roll – 2018 (Period 2)

Cranberry Jr Sr High School
Principal’s List / Honor Roll
Marking Period 2

 

Principal’s List

Grade 7
Lucas Blum, Ryan Hanna, Ellabay Perry, Brooke Whitling

Grade 8
Maria Anderson, Jenilee Brethauer, Amber Holt, Shirley Jiang,
Kenneth Lavrich Jr., Hannah Niederriter, Trevor Olson,
Olivia Plummer, Matthew Woolcock

Grade 9
Sara Allaman, Ava Ferringer, Zachary Kiefer,
Jenna Reynolds, Sara Uddin, Kalynne Ziegler

Grade 10
Madison Cornelius, Emily Duncan, Chloe Rapp, Jenna Seigworth

Grade 11
Tamaria Flinspach, Brandon Forrest, Baylee Fry, Adam Howard,
Lindsay Perry, Mikayla Walker, Samantha Woolcock

Grade 12
Abigail Adams, Tifany Berry, Lauren Conkle, Abigail Cowles,
Elizabeth Dailey, Hannah Duncan, Grace Ecklund, Ashley Finch,
Gabrielle Garmong, Elizabeth Kiefer, Ali Shepard,
Samuel Weaver, Alexis Ziegler

 

Honor Roll

Grade 7
Noel Bunyak, Adysson Carter, Peyton Chelton, Ashlynn Collins,
Kendell Findlay, Julia Fischer, Alaina Franklin, Riley Fry,
Andrew Guth, Jeremy Hacherl, Jerica Hepler, Aliah Kay, Dane Ley,
Charles McIntyre III, Madison Millin, Sean Vogan, Madison Wagner,
Ashton Weaver, Madyson Wright ,Colin Zerbe, Devin Zerbe

Grade 8
Alisha Beggs, Hayden Bell, Alexa Boley, Madalynn Bunyak,
Zachariah Comiske, Jacob Dyess, Damian Fike, Alexander Golden,
Joshua Hacherl, Hailie Hicks, Hailey Irwin, Reagan King,
Lauren McTiernan, Desirea Meabon, Katelynn Sayers, Allison Schiffer,
Joel Shreffler, Hannah Sisco, Madelyn Switzer

Grade 9
Zoe Albert, Courtney Blair, Casey Campbell, Ava Fischer,
Carley Gulnac, Jacob Hart, Evan Hepler, Dylan Lu, Michael Matson Jr.,
Maija Rembold, Gabrielle Roberts, SaVanha Scott, Joseph Stahlman III,
Grace Stine, Andrea Ziegler

Grade 10
Elizabeth Adams, Rachel Bell, Haley Brand, Madison Buchanan,
Abigail Detrich, Trevor Gladin, Devin Goodman, Michael Gunn,
Joseph Gunn, Elizabeth Hovis, Brandon Hutchinson, Andrew Jordan,
Abigail Joseph, Keely Littlefield, Emilee Miller, Hunter Redfield,
Bryan Russell Jr., Austin Seigworth, Mackenzie Wenmoth,
Mikayla Wenmoth, Sage White

Grade 11
Josephine Hagan, Rachael McCauley, Hunter O Neil,
Danielle Peterson, Cara Ritchey, Dylan Salsgiver,
Malliah Schreck, Andrea Watson, Carly Wice, Alanna Young

Grade 12
Tyler Alex, Natalie Barcinas, Zachary Beichner, Trevin Chittester,
Rebecca Chittester, Morgan Cross, Taylor Dailey, Delaney Engles,
Katrina Exley, Matthew Fox, Shay Harry, Ian Hepler, Brittany Lepley,
Matthew Meehan, Morgan Meehan, Erin Merryman, Kaitlyn Rembold,
Rachel Root, Kylie Shaffer, Matthew Swidorsky, Kelsey Ziegler